Best Fails Of The Week 3 February 2012



The best fails of this week compilation for the week of February 17th - February 24th. New compilations uploaded everyday. Don't forget to leave comments on what should be our next fail compilation! Fails of the week compilation full of hilarious girls, painful fails, and a birthday gone wrong!

$17.99 for $54.99 Value – Gear Head™ Quick WebCam w/ Built-in Night Vision LED Lights & 720p HD Video – Plus FREE Shipping!

The Best Practical Joke Ever


The Best Practical Joke Ever... Do NOT try this at home. My favorite part is with the guy on the bike going along not a worrie then u see him go head frist i never laugh so much lol

Find Everything You Need at WowMyGameRoom!

YOU KNOW YOU'RE ARAB WHEN...


YOU KNOW YOU'RE ARAB WHEN...

30% off on All Laptop Batteries at LaptopZ.com!

Zac Efron drops a CONDOM on the red carpet


The awkward moment Zac Efron drops a condom on the red (orange) carpet at The Lorax premiere! He asks his publicist to hold something in his pocket and, as he takes it out to give it to her, a gold condom packet falls out. He picks it up and looks so embarrassed, then mouths "Oh my GOD!" to his publicist. Not before the paps notice and start laughing their heads off!

Shop the New Arrivals at Christian Audigier

Lego Man Prank Call


A Lego Man calls a construction business for a job. Hilarity ensues when the operator doesn't realize he's talking to a Lego Man.

CircuitCity DAILY DEALS Savings up to 50% OFF Regular Prices

Comedy Mixtape


A DVD collection of only the funniest jokes from today's hottest new comedians. a DVD collection of only the funniest jokes from today's hottest new comedians, mixed together DJ style, to form Comedy Mixtape Vol.1. Comedy Mixtape features performances from Macio, Marshall Brandon, Nikki Carr, D.O.A., Cool Herm, Jay Synk, Brooklyn Mike, Kenny Williams, and Marlon Randolph. These comedians have appeared on HBO'S "Def Comedy Jam", HBO'S "Bad Boys of Comedy", Comedy Central and BET'S "Comic View" This is a must have for any fan of urban standup comedy.

FREE shipping on unique cell phone covers at cellXpressions

Bo's World - New Shit


Bo Presarno sits down with Magnum Jackson for an intimate conversation.

Save up to 70% on Contacts, Best Price Guarantee plus Free Shipping

Prank Gone Wrong - Why did you do this to me?



That asshole he broke a computer screen! I am not sure if this is a guy or a girl which makes it a little funnier.

Get a Timberland Men's Sunglasses With 100% UV Protection & Scratch/Impact Resistant Lenses (3 Styles Available) for $12.99 at Buy.com, a $87 Savings! Valid through 02/26/2012

Wife Prank Gone Wrong



Sometimes it is best not to prank the mother of your expected child , because in the heat of anger she may just say something you don't want to here! Brutal, but funny.

15% off with code pantothen15. Get rid of acne naturally!

Tattoo FAIL Compilation



A cluster of terrible tattoos for your enjoyment :] lmao at the "beer and pizza" one....makes me really crave an ice cold can of pizza.

Vitamin Rich Moisturizer

You Fail Epic Moments



The best of you fail compilation. it is nice to see that since creation humans have retained the ability to FAIL!

15% off with code pantothen15. Get rid of acne naturally!

Topless Bikini Beach Prank - New Stuff



One chick pranks her smoking hot friend with this instant classic. It's winter now, so this will give you plenty of time to hone your approach before the summer.

USA TODAY

Most Awesome - Scary Wake Up Pranks



Scared witless. All these poor fools are terrified out of peaceful dream states with the rudest of awakenings.

Shop PetMountain.com: Free Shipping + 20,000 Pet Products

Mario Bros vs Wright Bros. Epic Rap Battles



Mario Bros vs Wright Bros. Epic Rap Battles of History Season 2

USA TODAY

Dumb Blonde Falls Off The Stripper Pole



You can actually hear that her skull is hollow when it hits the floor. Apparently pole dancing is harder then it looks.

Save up to 65% on Spring Break Flights Deals. Redeem $10 by using Promo Code BREAK10. Hurry Book Now! Offer ends April 15, 2012

Stealing Candy and Running Into A Parked Police Car



arrio Spiderman and 5 of his homeboys suspected of stealing hundreds of dollars of candy from area grocery stores gets pulled over and Alberto Einstein here makes a break for it.

Get a complete pair of high quality prescription eyeglasses starting at $38!

Stuff Girls Say to the Police



FIRST, I AM IN NO WAY MAKING FUN OF THE MENTALLY HANDICAPPED...A REAL MENTALLY HANDICAPPED PERSON SHOULD NOT ,CANNOT & DOES NOT DRIVE*- This is just Comedy. I'm a singer- Andrea Carnell. I really wanted to make this video. I simply exaggerated my own experiences & stories from my friends, BY CREATING FOUR FUNNY CHARACTERS. :)

Ed Hardy

Gangsta Angry Birds


written by Timothy DeLaGhetto!

"CUZ IM ANGRY BITCH' NOW YOU FLY AND HE THROWS HER" one of the best videos i laughed so hard on this LMAO, the final part so fuckin hilarious.

Save up to $25 on cigs & tobacco Find 100% genuine Marlboro, Camel and more for less + COUPON + free shipping! Coupon code: r824149d

SHIT ITALIAN MOMS SAY


Produced and Written by Lisa Mastroianni and Daniel Franzese
Directed By Zack Bass

I showed my mom this and she goes im proud to be an italian haha

30% Off Xbox Game-GUITAR HERO 5 at the Microsoft Store!

Funny Coffee Prank


If its one thing I know. You DO NOT MESS with somebody's coffee. You crossed the line this time! Revenge is a bitch and makings for another great PRANK Video..

Free Audio and Video Calling

Kyle Dyer Gets Bit By Dog Live


Kyle was doing an interview about a dog who was rescued by a firefighter the previous day, at the end of the interview she leaned down to kiss the dog and it bit her. Hope she is doing okay!

Business Class Flights - Save upto 70% + $25 Coupon Off. Use Code "FB25"

Crackheads Gone Wild


Crackheads Gone Wild volume 4. One of the best videos on YouTube I love this shit and the haters need to get a life or die good work !!

My LIL Brother The Crack Head


This is another one of those hilarious videos. "Black folks never do it right the first time"

Go Fit Ultimate Pro Gym - Mobile Workout System for under $30 - eSportsonline

Idiot kick - Fail


Now here is a guy who seriously needs to find something better to do with his time. It's pretty amazing the stupid shit people will do just to get noticed. Watch this!

Apply Now for a Prepaid Visa(R) Card - 60 sec responses Click HERE

Fail compilation January 2012

Fail compilation January 2012! Almost 9 minutes of the funniest shit of January 2012.

Buy any console and get a free game at Microsoft Store now through April 8th!

Most Awkward Moments Ever

Most Awkward Moments Ever! Check out these funny Pranks. I don't know how these people stayed so calm I would have bugged out.

Find a dentist with 1-800 Dentist Click HERE

Retarded Policeman #25: Sexual Harassment

Before you leave mean comments, just know that our friend Ponce (the Cop) is an awesome and talented young dude who loves performing and making light of his Down syndrome. He's a smart and funny guy, and has complete awareness of his actions and decisions. And we all had a great time shooting "Retarded Policeman!" DOES PONCE GET PAID FOR THIS!? YES!!! He's not only our friend, but also this is a real acting job for him. The more people who subscribe and watch, the more money he makes. (More subscribers = more views = more money for Ponce.) you better watch out for the FUN POLICE ! you are having TOO much fun :)

Get a 7 Day Free VIP Membership at Gold's Gym Click HERE

Shit Gamers Say To Their Girlfriends

Shit Gamers Say to Their Girlfriends! Haha oh wow! This is so true. I did this to my gf on the phone and boy did she get pissed.

Compare car insurance rates and save Click HERE